SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW multirate MM OM1/33m OM2/82m OM3/300m OM4/400 850nm VCSEL LC duplex DMI HP kompat JD092B

Typ akcesoriów:Mini-GBIC (SFP) moduly

  • Kod:
    703162
  • P/N:
    SFP-PLUS-SR-HPA (JD092B OEM)
  • Gwarancja:
    12 Mies.
  • Producent:
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • EAN:
    703162

Szczegóły

SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW multirate MM OM1/33m OM2/82m OM3/300m OM4/400 850nm VCSEL LC duplex DMI HP kompat

Specyfikacje techniczne